Liberty 5k Run/Walk

Morris, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 847
Jill Diaz
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 576
Bridget Landers
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 849
Stephanie McCollom
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 822
Jackson Waters
00:16:25
 5:17/mile
 21
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 484
ZACHARY CHAPMAN
00:17:17
 5:34/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 777
Eric Crutchfield
00:18:01
 5:48/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 737
Kelly Bonner
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 42
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 585
JULIE LOVING
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 750
Nydia Beaned
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 44
 F
 10
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 890
Ryan Bell
00:20:06
 6:29/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 651
JOHN ROETS
00:20:18
 6:32/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 772
John Huston
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 41
 M
 10
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 556
AUDREY JENKINS
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 825
Ella McCollom
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 787
Makensi Martin
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 11
 F
 8
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 659
DANIEL L SCHALK
00:18:52
 6:05/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 519
ALEX FORSTER
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 13
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 795
Zack Pekol
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 13
 M
 25
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 657
TEAGAN SANDVICK
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 17
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 542
KATIE HEMMERSBACH
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 17
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 725
JOCELYN WREN
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 17
 F
 60
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 874
Kyle Bell
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 634
TONY PETHTEL
00:20:01
 6:27/mile
 16
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 791
Billy Glasscock
00:20:12
 6:30/mile
 16
 M
 8
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 663
LINDSEY SCHMIDT
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 20
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 738
Brittany Pirc
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 22
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 531
SARAH GUTZ
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 23
 F
 40
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 744
John Struck
00:20:45
 6:41/mile
 22
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 788
Bryce Thornock
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 20
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 850
Kyle Hanson
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 21
 M
 37
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 848
Lauren Stuoniarz
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 29
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 500
MEGAN DAVIS
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 28
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 537
TAYLOR HARPER
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 26
 F
 62
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 569
NATHAN KOTOWSKI
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 28
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 1050
John Punke
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 27
 M
 71
 
 
3rd
 845
Nicholas Cherwin
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 27
 M
 73
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 863
Laura Schabert
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 30
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 453
DAWN BEHRENS
00:25:38
 8:15/mile
 30
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 730
Heather Obrien
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 31
 F
 22
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 760
Robert Peplowski
00:21:13
 6:50/mile
 34
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 597
TOMMY MAY
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 33
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 483
ADAM CHAPMAN
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 33
 M
 49
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 693
ALINA THANADABOUTH
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 38
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 786
Stephanie Martin
00:24:47
 7:59/mile
 38
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 709
TONYA VIDITO
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 36
 F
 30
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 440
DANIEL AGUILAR
00:21:26
 6:54/mile
 38
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 840
Derrick Moore
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 39
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 747
Jimi DelAngel
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 38
 M
 39
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 673
JACKIE SKROBOT
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 40
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 841
Tammy Gumerson
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 42
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 578
DOTTIE LAUDEMAN
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 41
 F
 31
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 498
SCOTT CZERKIES
00:21:16
 6:51/mile
 41
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 774
Matthew Boyd
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 41
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 565
ROBERT KODURA
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 44
 M
 23
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 521
Michele Gaeta
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 49
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 627
Donna Orasco
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 48
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 892
Amy Reilly
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 48
 F
 29
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 586
RICHARD LOVING
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 48
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 839
Christian Kott
00:22:35
 7:17/mile
 46
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 751
Mark Walker
00:23:21
 7:31/mile
 45
 M
 36
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 645
LORI QUIGLEY
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 52
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 607
LISA MCLUCKIE
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 51
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 679
TINA SPENARD
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 52
 F
 58
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 594
Javier Martinez
00:20:32
 6:37/mile
 51
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 763
Leo Raczykowski
00:22:46
 7:20/mile
 50
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 853
Andrius Jurevieius
00:22:46
 7:20/mile
 52
 M
 30
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 680
JUDY SPICER
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 58
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 756
Carol Pratt
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 58
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 636
Mary Beth Potthoff
00:28:01
 9:02/mile
 59
 F
 43
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 724
PAUL WOJTKIEWICZ
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 56
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 567
Patrick Koerner
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 56
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 855
Michael Nelson
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 57
 M
 45
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 688
MARIANNE SURPRENANT
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 61
 F
 86
 
 
2nd
 661
Debbie Scheckel
00:38:09
 12:18/mile
 63
 F
 128
 
 
3rd
 508
DIANE DESMARTEAU
00:39:26
 12:43/mile
 63
 F
 139
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 687
STEVE SULLIVAN
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 62
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 691
Brian Tatroe
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 61
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 909
Joe Haley
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 62
 M
 43
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 587
CHRISTINE LUKANICH
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 65
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 553
CARLA HUTLEY
00:37:12
 11:59/mile
 67
 F
 115
 
 
3rd
 681
CAROL STAPLETON
00:37:35
 12:07/mile
 68
 F
 121
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 761
Dan Rolando
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 66
 M
 79
 
 
2nd
 499
John Davis
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 65
 M
 89
 
 
3rd
 675
RAYMOND SMITH
00:31:19
 10:05/mile
 65
 M
 117
 

5k Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 866
Lynn Lulay
00:51:37
 16:38/mile
 70
 F
 193
 
 
2nd
 753
Judie Roth
00:52:11
 16:49/mile
 76
 F
 196
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 662
Harry Scheckel
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 74
 M
 88
 
 
2nd
 621
BILL OBRIEN
00:30:12
 8:00/mile
 74
 M
 107
 
 
3rd
 682
John Steele
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 76
 M
 109